Calendario Serie D Maschile girone A
Serie D A
Stagione 2014-2015 - Campionato Serie D Girone A - PAL. CASTEGNATO | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | PONTEVICO BASKET | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
26/09/2014 21:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA) | |
2a And | BASKET OME 01 | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
03/10/2014 21:00 |
Polivalente ''Giordani'' - Via Breda 1 - OME - (BRESCIA) | |
3a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | BK CASALMAGGIORE |
12/10/2014 18:00 |
PALESTRA - Via V.Mero snc - loc Sgalfer - DELLO - (BRESCIA) | |
4a And | PALL. GARDONESE | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
17/10/2014 21:00 |
Palestra ITIS - Via Canossi - GARDONE VAL TROMPIA - (BRESCIA) | |
5a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | GILBERTINA SORESINA |
24/10/2014 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
6a And | PALL. QUISTELLO | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
31/10/2014 21:30 |
Palestra - Via S. Allende 2 - QUISTELLO - (MANTOVA) | |
7a And | USO CASTELCOVATI | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
09/11/2014 18:00 |
Palazzetto - Via A. Moro s.n.c. - CASTELCOVATI - (BRESCIA) | |
8a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | BASKET SUSTINENTE |
14/11/2014 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
9a And | BASKET BANCOLE | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
23/11/2014 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA) | |
10a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | OMBRIANO BASKET |
28/11/2014 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
11a And | BASKET CHIARI | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
05/12/2014 21:00 |
POLIVALENTE - Via Lancini 2 - CHIARI - (BRESCIA) | |
12a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | SAN PIO X MANTOVA |
14/12/2014 18:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
13a And | NEW BASKET PREVALLE | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
21/12/2014 18:00 |
PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Bredelle - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA) | |
14a And | PAL. CASTEGNATO | VIRTUS DESENZANO |
09/01/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
15a And | TAZIO MAGNI GUSSOLA | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
16/01/2015 21:15 |
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA) | |
1a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | PONTEVICO BASKET |
23/01/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
2a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | BASKET OME 01 |
01/02/2015 18:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
3a Rit | BK CASALMAGGIORE | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
18/02/2015 21:00 |
C.S. Baslenga - Via Baslenga s.n.c. - CASALMAGGIORE - (CREMONA) | |
4a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | PALL. GARDONESE |
13/02/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
5a Rit | GILBERTINA SORESINA | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
20/02/2015 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
6a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | PALL. QUISTELLO |
01/03/2015 18:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
7a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | USO CASTELCOVATI |
06/03/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
8a Rit | BASKET SUSTINENTE | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
13/03/2015 21:00 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Manzoni s.n.c. - SUSTINENTE - (MANTOVA) | |
9a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | BASKET BANCOLE |
20/03/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
10a Rit | OMBRIANO BASKET | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
29/03/2015 20:30 |
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA) | |
11a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | BASKET CHIARI |
10/04/2015 21:30 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
12a Rit | SAN PIO X MANTOVA | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
17/04/2015 21:30 |
Palazzetto - Piazza 8 Marzo - SAN GIORGIO DI MANTOVA - (MANTOVA) | |
13a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | NEW BASKET PREVALLE |
24/04/2015 21:00 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) | |
14a Rit | VIRTUS DESENZANO | PAL. CASTEGNATO |
03/05/2015 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Michelangelo s.n.c. - DESENZANO DEL GARDA - (BRESCIA) | |
15a Rit | PAL. CASTEGNATO | TAZIO MAGNI GUSSOLA |
08/05/2015 21:15 |
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via 2 Giugno s.n.c. - CASTEGNATO - (BRESCIA) |